retour

Mise à jour : 6 oct 2019

Jogging des Familles 2019

4 km Marche

 

Dames

Nom

Prénom

Dossard

Catégorie

Temps

Classement

général

Classement par catégorie

JACQUES

Christine

251

Master 2

00:34:19

1

1

CAPLIER

Jeanne

209

Ec.Athlé

00:38:07

2

1

DUBORPER

Justine

235

Senior

00:42:29

3

1

CORNAERT

Marie-Odile

270

Master 3

00:42:58

4

1

VANDALE

Patricia

262

Master 3

00:43:00

5

2

THILLIEZ

Maryse

228

Master 3

00:43:07

6

3

BLONDEL

Laurence

249

Master 2

00:44:55

7

2

BEAUCAMPS

Sabine

244

Master 2

00:45:45

8

3

FOVET

Ghislaine

233

Master 3

00:46:43

9

4

TRACKOEN

Marjone

225

Senior

00:46:45

10

2

THILLIEZ

Sabrina

231

Senior

00:47:16

11

3

VANDAMME

Camille

263

Senior

00:47:24

12

4

VANDAMME

Véronique

239

Master 3

00:48:06

13

5

HUMEZ

Émilie

223

Senior

00:50:54

14

5

HUMEZ

Sylvie

221

Master 3

00:50:57

15

6

LICTEVOUT

Sophie

207

Master 1

00:52:34

16

1

JEANSON

Brune

206

Ec.Athlé

00:56:38

17

2

JEANSON

Béatrice

205

Master 3

00:57:05

18

7

ORVAL

Coralie

253

Senior

00:57:07

19

6

VANDAMME

Prune

237

Ec.Athlé

00:58:18

20

3

VANDAMME

Julia

238

Ec.Athlé

00:58:30

21

4

DEBRUYNE

Veronique

274

Senior

00:58:36

22

7

DUVAL

Thérèse

272

Master 3

00:58:38

23

8

ROGUÉ

Juliette

255

Senior

00:58:45

24

8

DUJARDIN

Véronique

214

Master 2

00:58:45

25

4

ROBILLART

Muriel

215

Master 3

00:58:52

26

9

VANDAMME

Florence

241

Master 1

01:00:18

27

2

VANDAMME

Christelle

240

Master 1

01:00:19

28

3

BILLEMENT

Mélodie

245

Poussin

01:04:16

29

1

BILLEMENT

Maguy

246

Senior

01:04:17

30

9

 

Messieurs

Nom

Prénom

Dossard

Catégorie

Temps

Classement

général

Classement par catégorie

DELARRE

Patrick

257

Master 4

00:30:33

1

1

VANDAMME

Pierre

243

Master 3

00:34:43

2

1

ROBILLART

René

216

Master 2

00:38:08

3

1

THILLIEZ

Antonin

227

Ec.Athlé

00:38:32

4

1

THILLIEZ

Gabriel

226

Poussin

00:38:34

5

1

DUMORTIER

Benjamin

230

Senior

00:39:28

6

1

THILLIEZ

André

229

Master 3

00:39:30

7

2

JOURNÉE

Jean-Marc

252

Master 2

00:40:25

8

2

BALON

Clément

236

Senior

00:42:31

9

2

CORNAERT

Pierre

271

Master 3

00:43:02

10

3

LEROY

Michel

213

Master 3

00:44:37

11

4

COUSSAERT

Jean-Luc

212

Master 3

00:44:54

12

5

BLONDEL

Philippe

250

Master 2

00:45:31

13

3

MOUSSEL

Alex

269

Senior

00:45:32

14

3

FOVET

Philippe

234

Master 4

00:45:53

15

2

AMBROISE

Kewan

224

Ec.Athlé

00:47:14

16

2

THILLIEZ

Maxime

232

Senior

00:47:23

17

4

CAPLIER

Hervé

210

Senior

00:50:24

18

5

HUMEZ

Pierre

220

Master 2

00:50:55

19

4

JEANSON

Dominique

204

Master 3

00:52:37

20

6

CAPLIER

Louis

211

Ec.Athlé

00:57:55

21

3

ROBILLART

Jérémy

217

Senior

00:58:11

22

6

DELPIERRE

Henri

273

Master 3

00:58:32

23

7

ROGUÉ

Paul

256

Ec.Athlé

00:58:39

24

4

BILLEMONT

Louis

247

Ec.Athlé

01:04:16

25

5

BILLEMONT

Yoann

248

Senior

01:04:17

26

7

 

retour