retour

Mise à jour : 30 Sept. 2018

Jogging des Familles 2018

4 km Marche

 

Dames

Nom

Prénom

Dossard

Catégorie

Temps

Classement

général

Classement par catégorie

JACQUES

Christine

1674

Veteran 2

00:34:40

1

1

POISSONNIER

Nina

1702

Junior

00:36:40

2

1

PENTEL

Christelle

1701

Veteran 2

00:36:41

3

2

ROGUÉ

Juliette

1694

Senior

00:38:53

4

1

DUBORPER

Justine

1697

Senior

00:41:37

5

2

DANCKAERT

Béatrice

226

Veteran 2

00:41:39

6

3

FOVET

Ghislaine

1696

Veteran 3

00:42:48

7

1

FRANÇOIS

Dominique

1676

Veteran 3

00:45:04

8

2

BEAUCAMPS

Sabine

1688

Veteran 2

00:45:17

9

4

BLONDEL

Laurence

1681

Veteran 2

00:45:19

10

5

MAGNIER

Christine

1641

Veteran 2

00:47:42

11

6

DENEQUIN

Marie-Pierre

1643

Veteran 2

00:47:44

12

7

DUBOIS

Maryse

1644

Veteran 2

00:47:49

13

8

HACOT

Marie-Madeleine

1646

Veteran 3

00:47:52

14

3

BARBOT

Isabelle

1662

Veteran 2

00:47:56

15

9

DUPAYAGE

Laurence

1677

Veteran 2

00:48:14

16

10

BILLEMONT

Mélodie

1685

Poussin

00:56:23

17

1

BILLEMENT

Maguy

1686

Senior

00:56:26

18

3

BRUYNEEL

Céline

1689

Senior

00:56:26

19

4

VERCRUYSSE

Laeticia

1669

Senior

00:56:54

20

5

BOSQUET

Catherine

1655

Veteran 2

01:04:40

21

11

DUVAL

Thérèse

1693

Veteran 3

01:05:01

22

4

VELHINDERE

Christine

1707

Veteran 2

01:05:03

23

12

 

Messieurs

Nom

Prénom

Dossard

Catégorie

Temps

Classement

général

Classement par catégorie

DELARRE

Patrick

1654

Veteran 3

00:30:42

1

1

CREPIN

Daniel

1699

Veteran 2

00:35:11

2

1

CAMARA

A. Tawel

1700

Veteran 3

00:41:54

3

2

FOVET

Philippe

1695

Veteran 3

00:42:08

4

3

LEROY

Michel

1659

Veteran 3

00:44:33

5

4

COUSSAERT

Jean-Luc

1658

Veteran 3

00:44:34

6

5

FRANÇOIS

Patrice

1675

Veteran 3

00:45:03

7

6

VERCRUYSSE

Vadim

1668

Veteran 5

00:45:05

8

1

LEZZANI

Patrick

1670

Veteran 3

00:45:19

9

7

BLONDEL

Philippe

1680

Veteran 2

00:45:20

10

2

JOURNÉE

Jean-Marc

1673

Veteran 2

00:47:11

11

3

SOHIER

David

1665

Veteran 2

00:47:12

12

4

CAMPHIN

Eric

1679

Veteran 2

00:48:11

13

5

VANDAMME

Pierre

1649

Veteran 3

00:49:26

14

8

BILLEMONT

Louis

1687

Ec.Athlé

00:56:25

15

1

VERCRUYSSE

Vincent

1667

Senior

00:58:13

16

1

ANDREATTA

Pierre

1690

Senior

00:58:18

17

2

GADENNE

Christian

1663

Veteran 2

00:59:10

18

6

STORME

Luc

1706

Veteran 3

01:05:14

19

9

DUVAL

Georges

1692

Veteran 3

01:05:25

20

10

VERCRUYSSE

Zacharie

1666

Ec.Athlé

01:10:05

21

2

 

retour